目的地指南 
Suburb排名 
 生存手册
移民澳洲
澳洲论坛 
代购商城

澳大利亚技术移民打分详细说明

注:2016 年澳大利亚最新EOI技术移民政策下评分标准,总分140分,通过分60分,适用于 189190489,2012.07.01 起执行。


该评分标准与2011年的评分标准变化不大,最大的变化首先是算分的基准是EOI发出邀请时(而不是提交EOI在线申请时)。EOI下,澳大利亚SkillSelect类别的通过分调整为60分,比2011年降低了5分,这样可以有更多的申请人可以获得递交机会。另外2012年的评分标准中工作经验要求放宽至近10年(原先是3年中1年,5年中3年,7年中5年,10年中8年),雅思成绩的有效期变为3年。

其他基本没有变化,海外工作经验和澳洲工作经验可以累计加分但最高只能得20分。要想获得社区语言加分需要最少通过NATTI 2级(para-professional level or above)。配偶加分还是要求通过职业评估,雅思4个6,职业与主申职业在一个列表上(都在 SOL 上的可以给 189 加分,只在 CSQL 没在 SOL 上的只能给 190 加分)。

澳大利亚技术移民打分项(EOI) 澳大利亚技术移民打分详细说明 20120701 分数(EOI)
年龄(Age) 18-24 25
25-32 30
33-39 25
40-44 15
45-49 0
英语能力(English languag) 雅思单项4个6分(Competent English - IELTS ) 0
雅思单项4个7分(Proficient English - IELTS ) 10
雅思单项4个8分(Superior English - IELTS 8) 20
与提名职业相关的澳洲工作经历
(Australian work experience in nominated occupation
 or a closely related occupation)
1-3年相关工作经历(过去10年) 5
3-5年相关工作经验(过去10年) 10
5-8年相关工作经验(过去10年) 15
8-10年相关工作经验(过去10年) 20
与提名职业相关的海外工作经历
Overseas work experience in nominated occupation 
or a closely related occupation
3-5年相关工作经验(过去10年) 5
5-8年相关工作经验(过去10年) 10
8-10年相关工作经验(过去10年) 15
学历(包括海外学历和澳洲学历)
Qualifications (Australian or recognised overseas)
• 认可的海外学徒-Offshore recognised apprenticeship
• 澳洲三级证书-AQFIII/IV completed in Australia
• 澳洲文凭-Diploma completed in Australia
10
学士(含荣誉学士和硕士)
Bachelor degree (including a Bachelor degree with Honours or Masters)
15
博士-PhD 20
澳洲学习
Recognition of Australian Stud
2年以上全日制学习
Minimum two years fulltime (Australian study requirement)
5
社区语言
Designated languag
NAATI二级认证
the National Accreditation Authority for Translators and Interpreters has accredited you as a translator or interpreter at the para-professional level or above.
5
配偶
Partner skills
• 必须包含在申请中-be included on the same visa application as the primary applicant
• 配偶不是澳大利亚永居或公民-not be an Australian permanent resident or citizen
• 申请时年龄不超过50岁-be less than 50 years old at the time of application
• 评估的职业在SOL上(并且需要与主申职业在一个SOL列表上)-nominate an occupation on the Skilled Occupation List, and be assessed by the relevant assessing authority as having suitable skills for the occupation
• 雅思单项4个6分-have Competent English
5
专业年
Professional Year
提名职业相关专业
complete an approved Professional Year in their nominated occupation or a closely related skilled occupation.
5
州领地担保
Sponsorship by state or territory government
适用于190州领担保
Nomination by state or territory government (visa subclass 190 only)
5
偏远地区担保
Sponsorship by family or state or 
territory government to regional Australia
适用于由州领或者亲属担保的489偏远地区移民
Nomination by state or territory government or sponsorship by an eligible family member, 
to reside and work in a specified/designated area (visa subclass 489 only).
10
偏远地区学习
Study in a regional area
applicants who satisfy the Australia study requirement while studying in regional Australia will continue to be awarded an additional five points. 
These points will be available in addition to points claimed for the qualification and for meeting the Australian study requirement.
5
Pass Mark:通过分60分,该评分标准适用于澳大利亚技术移民 适用于 189190签证类别,于 2012.07.01 实施


联系我们 | 最新更新 | 友情链接 | 沪ICP备17043457号-1
Technical Support by KNK IT SERVICES PTY LTD